:: Graduação :: Alunos na modalidade presencial

Nome Período de Ingresso

ADRIANA LAIA DE SOUZA

20031

ADRIANE BRITO YAZEJI

20091

AGNES ALENCAR DE CASTRO ARAUJO PASTOR

20072

ALESSANDRA GONZALEZ DE CARVALHO SEIXLACK

20061

ALEXANDRA DA CRUZ GUIMARAES

20061

ALFREDO BRONZATO DA COSTA CRUZ

20051

ALINE CARNEIRO DO NASCIMENTO

20081

ALINE DELL ORTO CARVALHO

20061

ALVARO TOME BELLO DE VACONCELOS

20061

AMANDA PASTI PACHECO

20072

AMANDA TERENCIO DOS SANTOS

20071

ANA BEATRIZ DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA

20052

ANA CAROLINA FIUZA FERNANDES

20041

ANA CRISTINA GUANAES REGO

20061

ANA DE MESQUITA TOLEDO

20031

ANA LAURA NOVAES DOS SANTOS FONSECA

20052

ANA LUZIA DE OLIVEIRA MOREIRA GUIMARAES

20071

ANA PAULA BACELAR DE OLIVEIRA

20062

ANDERSON BARBOSA IGNACIO

20051

ANDERSON DA SILVA RAMOS

20062

ANDRE NOVELLINO GOUVEA

20082

ANDREA MOTA DA SILVA

20031

ANDREA RAMOS COSTA CARVALHO

20062

ANNA CRISTINA GASPAR KOSCHECK DA SILVA

20081

ANTONIO CARLOS ROLIM DE MORAES

20081

ARYANE CRISTINE ZULMIRA DE ALMEIDA SORIANI

20091

BARBARA CRISTINA PERDIGAO FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA

20091

BEATRIZ CAMPOS PANTALEAO DE ARAUJO

20072

BENTO LOPES MARZO

20041

BERNARDO WILLIAM JONES

19982

BIANCA SAYURI MIKI

20081

BRUNA ALVES DA CRUZ MARIANO

20091

BRUNA BENINI WANICK DE ALMEIDA GUEDES

20061

BRUNA PUGLIESE DE OLIVEIRA DOS REIS

20091

BRUNO FAGUNDES BACANHIM

20091

BRUNO FALCI BITARELLI MEDEIROS

20021

BRUNO JOSE MOTA BRANDAO

20042

BRUNO LADVOCAT CINTRA

20091

CAIO MORAES FERREIRA

20061

CARLOS EDUARDO FEIJO DE LIMA

20091

CARLOS GUILHERME FRANCOVICH LUGONES

20061

CARLOS REBELLO NEGREIROS

20042

CARLOS VINICIUS DA SILVA TAVEIRA

20051

CAROLINA DE ABREU JARDIM

20091

CAROLINE BARBARA FERREIRA CASTELO BRANCO REIS

20081

CAROLINE BUIZ COBAS COSTAS

20071

CINTHIA DE ALMEIDA E SILVA

20051

CLARISSA MATTOS FARIAS

20082

CLAUDIA BARROSO ROQUETE PINTO BOJUNGA

20072

CYNTHIA PASSOS BRANDAO

20081

DANDARA RENAULT OLIVEIRA MACEDO

20061

DANIEL GUIMARAES ELIAN DOS SANTOS

20061

DANIEL LEVY DE ALVARENGA

20071

DANIEL QUEIROZ DE SOUZA LIMA

20061

DAVI LUCENA DA SILVA

20061

DEBORA MEIRA DOS SANTOS

20072

DEBORA SOL FERREIRA FREIRE

20042

DIANA SANDES GOMES

20041

DIEGO OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA  

20081

EDSON GOMES DA SILVA

20082

EDUARDA DAUDT DA SILVA

20091

EDUARDA SOUTO MAIOR CURSINO DE MOURA

20091

EDUARDO DIAS RANGEL DUARTE

20051

EDUARDO JOSE DE FARIAS

20091

EDUARDO TUDE FALCAO

20091

ELAINA REIOLI CIRILO

20082

ELISABETH MELO CORDEIRO

20091

ELIZABETH DE MESQUITA ALEIXO

20051

ERICA DE ARAUJO FERREIRA PAVAN

20081

EUGENIO DA CRUZ MACHADO

20052

FABIANA DA SILVA GONCALVES DE SOUZA

20072

FABIO CAMPANELLE LOURENCO

20052

FABIO LUIS COELHO DE LIMA

20021

FELIPE BOTELHO ALVES FUSCO

20072

FELIPE RIBEIRO PESSOA

20081

FILIPE MARELLI SCHELES

20061

FLORA LAVIOLA MARTINS CORREA

20061

FRANCISCO TAUNAY COSTA RIBEIRO

20082

GABRIELA MANGIFESTE DA COSTA

20072

GISELLE CAMPOS DE MATOS

20061

GUSTAVO ARAUJO SIMI

20072

HELENA ARAGAO REIS

20072

ISABELLA DO AMARAL MENDES

20071

ISABELLA LOUREIRO KHALED POPPE

20072

IZABELA AVENA PIRES DE SOUZA

20081

JAN PETER GANTER DE OTERO  

20052

JANIA MARIA TOMAZ DE SOUZA

20022

JESSIK BEATRIS CONCEICAO DOS SANTOS

20091

JOAO GONZALES MOREIRA

20082

JOAO ROBERTO MARTINHO DA FONSECA

20081

JOICE DE SOUZA SANTOS

20041

JORDANA LEITE AIQUEL

20072

JOSE CARLOS MAGALHAES DA SILVA JUNIOR

20042

JOSELI CRISTINA CAMPOS CLAUDINO

20082

JULIA GOMES BARBOSA MOREIRA

20071

JULIA SALLES DE REZENDE

20051

JULIANA AMORIM GOSKES

20061

JULIANA MEDEIROS CORDEIRO DE FARIAS

20072

JULIANA TILLMANN CAMARA RIBEIRO

20041

KAMAL GONCALVES BRETAS

20081

KAREN RIBEIRO RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA

20071

LAURA DE ARAUJO JORGE COSENDEY

20081

LAURA MACEDO SOARES DE ARAUJO

20041

LEANDRO DE SOUZA LEITAO

20081

LEANDRO FRANCISCO CAVALCANTE

20051

LEONARDO SILVA

20051

LIS TENENBLAT ESTRELA

20072

LIVIA MARCELA DA SILVA UCHOA

20061

LUANA DE ARAUJO DE SOUZA

20091

LUANA MAYER DE SOUZA

20071

LUCIA KORANYI RIBEIRO

20031

LUCIANA DOS SANTOS

20071

LUISA CRISTINA SEQUEIRA DE MIRANDA

20052

LUIZ FELIPE URBIETA REGO

20031

MAISA PEREIRA DE ANDRADE

20071

MARCELA LIMA DOS SANTOS

20052

MARCIA DE SOUSA DA SILVA

20082

MARCO ANTONIO CARDOSO DA SILVA

20071

MARIA BEATRIZ DA COSTA BAPTISTA DE LEAO

20081

MARIA CRISTINA MENESES SIMAS DE SOUZA

20072

MARIA EDUARDA CAPANEMA GUERRA GALVAO

20051

MARIA JOSE BARBOZA

20061

MARIA LUISA NOUJAIM TEIXEIRA

20062

MARIA LUIZA GHIZI ASSAD

20061

MARIANA BARBOSA CARVALHO DA COSTA

20071

MARIANA VALENTIM CAVALCANTE

20062

MARINA APARECIDA CHRISTOVAO PERRY

20082

MARINA LORENA DE SOUZA

20041

MONIQUE SA TEIXEIRA LEITE

20041

MONIQUE TEIXEIRA CRESPO

20081

NADIEGE PALMIRO TITARA

20031

NATALIA DALIER BASTOS

20051

NATHALIA FERNANDES SOARES

20061

PALOMA DA SILVA BRITO

20061

PAULA LINHARES ABILIO

20042

PEDRO HENRIQUE BARBERI CIPINIUK

20082

PEDRO PAIVA MARRECA

20061

PRISCILA SANTOS VIEIRA

20041

RACHEL TENORIO PIREDA

20041

RAFAEL DE AVILA BETENCOURT

20022

RAFAEL DE JESUS FRANCA

20072

RAFAEL DOS SANTOS SERAFIM

20071

RAFAEL SANTOS DA SILVA

20052

RAGDA AHMAD SALAH AL ASSAR  

20061

RAPHAELLA DE ASSIS PERLINGEIRO

20051

REBECA MARCONDES DOS SANTOS RAMOS

20091

RHUAN GONCALVES SILVA DE CARVALHO

20072

RICARDO FELIPE MATOS DA SILVA

20022

ROBERTA GUIMARAES VALLE

20072

ROBERTO CASTRO DE LUCENA

20071

ROBERTO CESAR SILVA DE AZEVEDO

20041

ROBERTO XAVIER DO CARMO

20041

RODRIGO DE AZEVEDO SANTOS

20072

ROGER DOS SANTOS ALMEIDA

20051

ROMULO RAFAEL RIBEIRO PAURA

20062

RUBERVAL JOSE DA SILVA

20082

SAMANTHA VALERIO PARENTE SOUZA

20041

SAMUEL DATIVO MENDES MONTEIRO

20082

SIDCLEY BENTO SOARES

20061

TALITA BRITO DOS SANTOS

20071

TANIA QUILES DE OLIVEIRA LUSTOSA

20051

TANIA REGINA DA SILVA

20042

TATIANE ROCHA DE QUEIROZ

20031

THATIANA NAVARRO DE ANDRADE FERNANDES

20042

THAYSE TASLA SILVA DE LIRA

20081

THIAGO ALMEIDA DE ALBUQUERQUE

20081

THIAGO AMARAL DE ALMEIDA MARCONDES

20071

THIAGO GAMA ANDRADE

20062

TOMAS FROTA VERRI PINHEIRO

20082

UTHER MAIA DA SILVA

20051

VERA REGINA FAULHABER BASTOS TIGRE

20071

VICTOR YAMASAKI BERNARDO

20062

VITOR HUGO QUIMA CORREA

20091

VIVIANE RIBEIRO PEREIRA

20082

WALMYR GONCALVES DA SILVA JUNIOR

20072

YAN TARIK PIMENTEL MADUREIRA

20082

 


Departamento de História - PUC-Rio